Seacoast United Oakwood Soccer Club New England Revolution Montreal Impact FC FC Boston Bolts Everton FC Westchester Empire United BW Gottschee Academy Beachside SC Albertson SC Richmond United Players Development Academy Philadelphia Union PA Classics NJCSA New York Red Bulls D.C. United Continental FC DELCO Bethesda-Olney Baltimore Armour Weston FC South Carolina Battery Academy Orlando City SC North Carolina Fusion Kendall SC IMG Academy Georgia United Concorde Fire Charlotte Soccer Academy Chargers Soccer Club Carolina Rapids Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Boca United Football Vardar St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro Sockers FC Shattuck-Saint Mary’s Minnesota Thunder Academy Internationals Indiana Fire Academy Crew SC Academy Wolves Crew SC Academy Chicago Magic PSG Chicago Fire Texas Rush Texans SC Houston Sporting Kansas City Solar Chelsea SC Real Colorado Lonestar SC Academy Houston Dynamo FC Dallas Dallas Texans Colorado Rush Colorado Rapids Strikers FC San Diego Surf Real So Cal Real Salt Lake AZ Pateadores Nomads SC LA Galaxy FC Golden State Arsenal FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC Seattle Sounders FC Santa Cruz Breakers Academy San Jose Earthquakes Sacramento Republic FC Portland Timbers Juventus Sport Club De Anza Force Crossfire Premier

Membership Breakdown

U-13/14 Clubs: 94 (83 league & 11 non-league) U-15/16 & U-17/18 Clubs: 74 Unique Clubs: 96

West Conference

  1. Northwest Division

  2. Crossfire Premier (Kirkland, Wash.)
  3. De Anza Force (Saratoga, Calif.)
  4. Juventus Sport Club (Redwood City, Calif.)
  5. Portland Timbers (Portland, Ore.)
  6. Sacramento Republic FC (Sacramento, Calif.)
  7. San Jose Earthquakes (Santa Clara, Calif.)
  8. Santa Cruz Breakers Academy (Aptos, Calif.)
  9. Seattle Sounders FC (Tukwila, Wash.)
  10. Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Vancouver, B.C.)
  1. Southwest Division

  2. Arsenal FC (Temecula, Calif.)
  3. FC Golden State (Pasadena, Calif.)
  4. LA Galaxy (Carson, Calif.)
  5. Nomads SC (La Jolla, Calif.)
  6. Pateadores (Costa Mesa, Calif.)
  7. Real Salt Lake AZ (Casa Grande, Ariz.)
  8. Real So Cal (Woodland Hills, Calif.)
  9. San Diego Surf (San Diego, Calif.)
  10. Strikers FC (Irvine, Calif.)

Central Conference

  1. Frontier Division

  2. Colorado Rapids (Commerce City, Colo.)
  3. Colorado Rush (Littleton, Colo.)
  4. Dallas Texans (Plano, Texas)
  5. FC Dallas (Frisco, Texas)
  6. Houston Dynamo (Houston, Texas)
  7. Lonestar SC Academy (Austin, Texas)
  8. Real Colorado (Centennial, Colo.)
  9. Solar Chelsea SC (Dallas, Texas)
  10. Sporting Kansas City (Kansas City, Mo.)
  11. Texans SC Houston (Spring, Texas)
  12. Texas Rush (The Woodlands, Texas)
  1. Mid-America Division

  2. Chicago Fire (Bridgeview, Ill.)
  3. Chicago Magic PSG (Frankfort, Ill.)
  4. Crew SC Academy (Columbus, Ohio)
  5. Crew SC Academy Wolves (Wixom, Mich.)
  6. Indiana Fire Academy (Carmel, Ind.)
  7. Internationals (North Royalton, Ohio)
  8. Minnesota Thunder Academy (Minneapolis, Minn.)
  9. Shattuck-Saint Mary's (Faribault, Minn.)
  10. Sockers FC (Palatine, Ill.)
  11. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Metro (Collinsville, Ill.)
  12. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri (Fenton, Mo.)
  13. Vardar (Rochester Hills, Mich.)

East Conference

  1. Northeast Division

  2. Albertson SC (Great Neck, N.Y.)
  3. Beachside SC (Norwalk, Conn.)
  4. BW Gottschee Academy (Queens, N.Y.)
  5. Empire United (Rochester, N.Y.)
  6. Everton FC Westchester (Scarsdale, N.Y.)
  7. FC Boston Bolts (Waban, Mass.)
  8. Montreal Impact FC (Montreal, Quebec)
  9. New England Revolution (Foxborough, Mass.)
  10. Oakwood Soccer Club (Glastonbury, Conn.)
  11. Seacoast United (Hampton, N.H.)
  1. Atlantic Division

  2. Baltimore Armour (Ellicott City, Md.)
  3. Bethesda-Olney (Bethesda, Md.)
  4. Continental FC DELCO (West Chester, Pa.)
  5. D.C. United (Washington, D.C.)
  6. New York Red Bulls (Harrison, N.J.)
  7. NJCSA (Aberdeen, N.J.)
  8. PA Classics (Manheim, Pa.)
  9. Philadelphia Union (Wayne, Pa.)
  10. Players Development Academy
    (Somerset, N.J.)
  11. Richmond United (Richmond, Va.)
  1. Southeast Division

  2. Boca United Football (Boca Raton, Fla.)
  3. Capital Area RailHawks - CASL (Raleigh, N.C.)
  4. Carolina Rapids (Cornelius, N.C.)
  5. Chargers Soccer Club (Clearwater, Fla.)
  6. Charlotte Soccer Academy (Matthews, N.C.)
  7. Concorde Fire (Atlanta, Ga.)
  8. Georgia United (Marietta, Ga.)
  9. IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.)
  10. Kendall SC (Miami, Fla.)
  11. North Carolina Fusion (Greensboro, N.C.)
  12. Orlando City SC (Orlando, Fla.)
  13. South Carolina Battery Academy
    (Mt. Pleasant, S.C.)
  14. Weston FC (Weston, Fla.)