U.S. Soccer Development Academy

2019-2020 Development Academy Regular Season
Girls U-17 Playoffs Pools
Rank Team Conference Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 San Jose Earthquakes U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting Omaha U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sky Blue - NYSC U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SPORTING Blue Valley U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LA Galaxy San Diego U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cleveland Force U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tophat U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Michigan Jaguars U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 La Roca FC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Salvo SC U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Houston Dash U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Baltimore Armour U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 IMG Academy U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Virginia U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 West Florida Flames U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Reign Academy U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 STA Development Academy U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 San Diego Surf U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 NEFC U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Utah Royals FC - Arizona U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girls U-17 Wildcard Pool
Rank Team Conference Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 SC del Sol U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NC Courage U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Solar Soccer Club U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OC Surf Soccer U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lonestar SC Academy U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lamorinda Soccer Club U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Real Colorado U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Real So Cal U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Dallas U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Weston FC U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oklahoma Energy FC U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Colorado Rush U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 California Thorns FC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sockers FC U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SC Blues U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nationals U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Pateadores U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC United Soccer Club U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dallas Texans U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Frontier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Midwest United FC U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 United Soccer Alliance U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Cincinnati Development Academy U-17 U-17 Central U-17 Mid-America 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 United Futbol Academy U-17 U-17 East U-17 Southeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SJEB Rush U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Portland Thorns FC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 PA Classics U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Placer United SC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Northwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Legends FC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Metro United U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Albion SC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Arlington Soccer Association U-17 U-17 East U-17 Atlantic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 LA Surf SC U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Oakwood Soccer Club U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 LA Galaxy U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Seacoast United U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Beach Futbol Club U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 FC Fury NY U-17 U-17 East U-17 Northeast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Albion SC Las Vegas U-17 U-17 West U-17 Southwest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U-17 Central Conference
Rank U-17 Frontier Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 Houston Dash U-17 [PLAYOFFS 11] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sporting Omaha U-17 [PLAYOFFS 2] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SPORTING Blue Valley U-17 [PLAYOFFS 4] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dallas Texans U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Solar Soccer Club U-17 [WILDCARD 3] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lonestar SC Academy U-17 [WILDCARD 5] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Real Colorado U-17 [WILDCARD 7] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Dallas U-17 [WILDCARD 9] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oklahoma Energy FC U-17 [WILDCARD 11] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Colorado Rush U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank U-17 Mid-America Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 Cleveland Force U-17 [PLAYOFFS 6] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Michigan Jaguars U-17 [PLAYOFFS 8] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Salvo SC U-17 [PLAYOFFS 10] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sockers FC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nationals U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC United Soccer Club U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Midwest United FC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cincinnati Development Academy U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U-17 East Conference
Rank U-17 Atlantic Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 Baltimore Armour U-17 [PLAYOFFS 12] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Virginia U-17 [PLAYOFFS 14] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy U-17 [PLAYOFFS 16] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJEB Rush U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PA Classics U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Metro United U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Arlington Soccer Association U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank U-17 Northeast Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 STA Development Academy U-17 [PLAYOFFS 18] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NEFC U-17 [PLAYOFFS 20] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sky Blue - NYSC U-17 [PLAYOFFS 3] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oakwood Soccer Club U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Seacoast United U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Fury NY U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank U-17 Southeast Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 IMG Academy U-17 [PLAYOFFS 13] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tophat U-17 [PLAYOFFS 7] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 West Florida Flames U-17 [PLAYOFFS 15] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Weston FC U-17 [WILDCARD 10] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 United Soccer Alliance U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NC Courage U-17 [WILDCARD 2] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 United Futbol Academy U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Charlotte Soccer Academy U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U-17 West Conference
Rank U-17 Northwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 San Jose Earthquakes U-17 [PLAYOFFS 1] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Reign Academy U-17 [PLAYOFFS 17] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 La Roca FC U-17 [PLAYOFFS 9] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Portland Thorns FC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lamorinda Soccer Club U-17 [WILDCARD 6] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Placer United SC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 California Thorns FC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank U-17 Southwest Division GP W L T Pts GF GA GD Pts/GP
1 San Diego Surf U-17 [PLAYOFFS 19] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 LA Galaxy San Diego U-17 [PLAYOFFS 5] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Utah Royals FC - Arizona U-17 [PLAYOFFS 21] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Legends FC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC del Sol U-17 [WILDCARD 1] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Albion SC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Blues U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LA Surf SC U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Real So Cal U-17 [WILDCARD 8] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 LA Galaxy U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pateadores U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Beach Futbol Club U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 OC Surf Soccer U-17 [WILDCARD 4] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Albion SC Las Vegas U-17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0