2017 U-15/16 & U-17/18 PLAYOFFS STREAMING SCHEDULE - MONDAY, 6/26/17

Please click on the game time to access the stream. Note that all streams and times are subject to change and subject to availability in the event of inclement weather. Games from Thursday and Saturday are below today's live stream links.

2017 U-15/16 & U-17/18 PLAYOFFS STREAMING SCHEDULE - MONDAY, 6/26/17
Age Group Time (ET) Home Away Away Field
U-15/16 2:30 PM New York City FC Baltimore Armour Field 9
U-15/16 2:30 PM Vardar Real Salt Lake AZ Field 31
U-15/16 2:30 PM Sacramento Republic FC Real Colorado Field 10
U-15/16 2:30 PM Sockers FC BW Gottschee Academy Field 28
U-15/16 2:30 PM Seattle Sounders FC New York Red Bulls Field 30
U-15/16 2:30 PM Sporting Kansas City Weston FC Field 27
U-15/16 2:30 PM Pateadores Everton FC Westchester Field 29
U-15/16 3:30 PM Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Bethesda SC Field 23
U-15/16 3:30 PM Real So Cal Oakwood Soccer Club Field 25
U-15/16 3:30 PM Philadelphia Union Houston Dynamo Field 11
U-15/16 3:30 PM Vancouver Whitecaps FC LA Galaxy Field 13
U-15/16 3:30 PM Chicago Fire Montreal Impact FC Field 14
U-15/16 3:30 PM Atlanta United FC Players Development Academy Field 12
U-15/16 3:30 PM Colorado Rapids Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Field 24
U-15/16 3:30 PM FC Golden State Crossfire Premier Field 26
U-15/16 4:00 PM FC Dallas Crew SC Academy Wolves Field 1
U-17/18 5:30 PM Bethesda SC Crossfire Premier Field 29
U-17/18 5:30 PM New England Revolution Weston FC Field 27
U-17/18 5:30 PM Atlanta United FC Sporting Kansas City Field 31
U-17/18 5:30 PM FC Boston Bolts LA Galaxy Field 10
U-17/18 5:30 PM FC Dallas New York Red Bulls Field 28
U-17/18 5:30 PM Seattle Sounders FC Beachside Soccer Club Field 30
U-17/18 5:30 PM Sockers FC Montreal Impact Field 15
U-17/18 5:30 PM Texans SC Houston Sacramento Republic Field 17
U-17/18 6:30 PM Lonestar SC Academy Real So Cal Field 11
U-17/18 6:30 PM Philadelphia Union Crew SC Academy Wolves Field 13
U-17/18 6:30 PM Baltimore Armour Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Field 25
U-17/18 6:30 PM Real Salt Lake AZ Vancouver Whitecaps FC Field 24
U-17/18 6:30 PM Crew SC Academy Dallas Texans Field 26
U-17/18 6:30 PM Chicago Fire Colorado Rapids Field 23
U-17/18 6:30 PM Players Development Academy Pateadores Field 9
U-17/18 7:00 PM Orlando City SC Indiana Fire Field 1

2017 U-15/16 & U-17/18 PLAYOFFS STREAMING SCHEDULE - SATURDAY, 6/24/17
Age Group Time (ET) Home Away Away Field
U-15/16 2:30 PM Sporting Kansas City Pateadores Field 11
U-15/16 2:30 PM Weston FC Everton FC Westchester Field 29
U-15/16 2:30 PM FC Dallas New York City FC Field 24
U-15/16 2:30 PM Crew SC Academy Wolves Baltimore Armour Field 28
U-15/16 2:30 PM Vardar Sacramento Republic Field 12
U-15/16 2:30 PM Real Salt Lake AZ Real Colorado Field 31
U-15/16 2:30 PM Sockers FC Seattle Sounders FC Field 10
U-15/16 2:30 PM BW Gottschee Academy New York Red Bulls Field 30
U-15/16 3:30 PM Atlanta United FC Chicago Fire Field 13
U-15/16 3:30 PM Players Development Academy Montreal Impact FC Field 27
U-15/16 3:30 PM FC Golden State Colorado Rapids Field 14
U-15/16 3:30 PM Crossfire Premier Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Field 26
U-15/16 3:30 PM Vancouver Whitecaps FC Philadelphia Union Field 9
U-15/16 3:30 PM LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo Field 23
U-15/16 3:30 PM Bethesda SC Oakwood Soccer Club Field 25
U-17/18 5:30 PM New England Revolution Bethesda SC Field 13
U-17/18 5:30 PM Weston FC Crossfire Premier Field 27
U-17/18 5:30 PM Atlanta United FC FC Boston Bolts Field 14
U-17/18 5:30 PM Sporting Kansas City LA Galaxy Field 26
U-17/18 5:30 PM New York Red Bulls Beachside Soccer Club Field 23
U-17/18 5:30 PM Sockers FC Texans SC Houston Field 9
U-17/18 5:30 PM Montreal Impact FC Sacramento Republic FC Field 25
U-17/18 6:30 PM Philadelphia Union Lonestar SC Academy Field 11
U-17/18 6:30 PM Crew SC Academy Wolves Real So Cal Field 29
U-17/18 6:30 PM Baltimore Armour Chicago Fire Field 24
U-17/18 6:30 PM Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Colorado Rapids Field 28
U-17/18 6:30 PM Orlando City SC Players Development Academy Field 12
U-17/18 6:30 PM Indiana Fire Pateadores Field 31
U-17/18 6:30 PM Real Salt Lake AZ Crew SC Academy Field 10
U-17/18 6:30 PM Vancouver Whitecaps FC Dallas Texans Field 30

2017 U-15/16 & U-17/18 PLAYOFFS STREAMING SCHEDULE - THURSDAY, 6/22/17
Age Group Time (ET) Home Away Away Field
U-15/16 2:30 pm Sporting Kansas City Everton FC Westchester Field 13
U-15/16 2:30 pm Weston FC Pateadores Field 27
U-15/16 2:30 pm FC Dallas Baltimore Armour Field 14
U-15/16 2:30 pm Crew SC Academy Wolves New York City FC Field 26
U-15/16 2:30 pm Vardar Real Colorado Field 23
U-15/16 2:30 pm Real Salt Lake AZ Sacramento Republic Field 9
U-15/16 2:30 pm BW Gottschee Academy Seattle Sounders FC Field 25
U-15/16 3:30 pm Atlanta United FC Montreal Impact FC Field 12
U-15/16 3:30 pm Players Development Academy Chicago Fire Field 31
U-15/16 3:30 pm FC Golden State Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Field 10
U-15/16 3:30 pm Crossfire Premier Colorado Rapids Field 30
U-15/16 3:30 pm Vancouver Whitecaps Houston Dynamo Field 11
U-15/16 3:30 pm LA Galaxy Philadelphia Union Field 29
U-15/16 3:30 pm Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Oakwood Soccer Club Field 24
U-15/16 3:30 pm Bethesda SC Real So Cal Field 28
U-17/18 5:30 pm New England Revolution Crossfire Premier Field 12
U-17/18 5:30 pm Weston FC Bethesda SC Field 31
U-17/18 5:30 pm Atlanta United LA Galaxy Field 10
U-17/18 5:30 pm Sporting Kansas City FC Boston Bolts Field 30
U-17/18 5:30 pm FC Dallas Beachside Soccer Club Field 11
U-17/18 5:30 pm New York Red Bulls Seattle Sounders FC Field 29
U-17/18 5:30 pm Sockers FC Sacramento Republic FC Field 24
U-17/18 5:30 pm Montreal Impact FC Texans SC Houston Field 28
U-17/18 6:30 pm Philadelphia Union Real So Cal Field 13
U-17/18 6:30 pm Crew SC Academy Wolves Lonestar SC Academy Field 27
U-17/18 6:30 pm Baltimore Armour Colorado Rapids Field 14
U-17/18 6:30 pm Capital Area RailHawks - CASL Chicago Fire Field 26
U-17/18 6:30 pm Orlando City SC Pateadores Field 23
U-17/18 6:30 pm Real Salt Lake AZ Dallas Texans Field 9
U-17/18 6:30 pm Vancouver Whitecaps FC Crew SC Academy Field 25

*All streams are subject to change